Home » Adtran

Browse
Adtran NetVanta SFP [mini-GBIC] Module (1200480f2)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran NetVanta SFP [mini-GBIC] Module

Optional Small Form-factor Pluggable Modules (SFP) for Single and Multi-mode Fiber Industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) module Provides Gigabit Ethernet interface over single-mode or multi-mode fiber Use independently or in conjunction with copper interfaces

Adtran Model: 1200480F2 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$195.38

4 in stock

Adtran 1200481e1 1000base-lxlcsfpmodule (k97979)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200481e1 1000base-lxlcsfpmodule

NV1224 1000BLX Lc SPF MODL Gigabit Enet 500M Over FiberIndustry-standard Small Form factor Pluggable module;Provides 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface over single-mode or multi-mode fiber;Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber;Supports 5, 000 meters using 10um single-mode fiber;... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1200481E1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$320.10

4 in stock

Adtran 1200927F8 Ta Iad 8-port Breakouts.
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200927F8 Ta Iad 8-port Breakouts.

Adtran Model: 1200927F8

$113.29

6 in stock

Adtran 1200927L19 Total Access 912 916 924 908e 916e And 924e 2nd Gen 19 Inch Rack Mount Bra
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200927L19 Total Access 912 916 924 908e 916e And 924e 2nd...

TA912/916/924 19 BracketsProduct Type:Mounting BracketProduct Dimensions: 5.5 x 2.3 x 1.6 inchesItem Weight: 1.6 ouncesProduct description 19 Rackmount Bracket Total Access 912/916/924

Adtran Model: 1200927L19 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$39.93

11 in stock

Adtran 1203860g1 Netvanta3200 3rdgen
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1203860g1 Netvanta3200 3rdgen

The NetVanta 3200 modularaccess router is designed for cost-effectiveInternet access, corporate Frame Relay, point to point connectivity, ADSL, and VirtualPrivate Networking (VPN). The NetVanta 3000currently consists of the NetVanta 3200,3205, and 3305 with a variety of interchangeableNetwork Interf... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1203860G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$433.42

1 in stock

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - Slotsgigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable (1700340f1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3...

The NetVanta® 3140 is a fixed-port, high-performance Ethernet router supporting converged access and high-quality voice services. It provides three routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. This product is ideal for carrier-bundled service offerings, and enterprise class Internet access f... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700340F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$801.32

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Rear | RearMaximum
Adtran 1238p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe - 2 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Desktop, Rack-mountable (1703599g1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1238p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe - ...

Power Source: Power Supply| Marketing Information: The NetVanta 1200 Series of managed, Layer 3 Lite, Ethernet switches is designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching.| Marketing Information: These scalable, full-featured business-class switches are perfect for Voice... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1703599G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$2,330.92

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Adtran 17101561PF2 12 Port Managed Layer 2/3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Includes 8 -10/100/1000base-t Access Ports 2 Sfp/rj45 Combo 1gige Uplink Ethernet Ports Capable Of 1 Gbps. Features Include Static
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 17101561PF2 12 Port Managed Layer 2/3 Gigabit Ethernet Swi...

Adtran Model: 17101561PF2

$329.90

11 in stock

Adtran 4200872L1 Access Router For Frame Relay And Point-to-point Connectivity. Includes Modular
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 4200872L1 Access Router For Frame Relay And Point-to-point...

Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100Base-TX /1 x T1-FT1Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 Port 10/100Base-TX Auto-sensing /1 x DB-9 Port Console Management/1 x RJ-48 Port T1/FT1Expansion Slots: 1 x Expansion SlotForm Factor: 1U Rack-mountableStandard Warranty: 5 Year(s) Limited - North America

Adtran Model: 4200872L1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$682.87

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Large | Original | Right | 900 | 1100 | RightMaximum    |    Additional Media:      User-Manual | Manufacturer-Brochure
Adtran Total Access 624 T1 TDM Gateway (4203624l1-tdm)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Total Access 624 T1 TDM Gateway

With millions of small- to medium-sized enterprises existing today, the requirement for carriers to provide integrated voice and data solutions is growing at a rapid rate. ADTRAN delivers with the industry-leading Total Access Integrated Access Devices (IADs). The Total Access 624 is cost-effective,... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4203624L1#TDM Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,153.16

3 in stock

Adtron 4212904L1 Total Access 904 4 Fxs Dsx-1 Ipperp Router Supports Voip Apps Using Sip
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtron 4212904L1 Total Access 904 4 Fxs Dsx-1 Ipperp Router Suppo...

The Total Access 904 Integrated Services Router features allof the same robust routing and voice features of thewidely deployed Total Access Integrated Access Devices(IADs), along with a host of new features and functionsthat enable cost-effective, reliable IP service delivery.The Total Access 904 I... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4212904L1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$716.36

4 in stock

Adtran Total Access 916 Voip Multiservice Access Gateway - 16 X Fxs, 1 X , 1 X Dsx-1 Wan, 1 X T1/ft1 Wan, 1 X 10/100base-tx Lan - Adtran 4212916l1
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Total Access 916 Voip Multiservice Access Gateway - 16 X F...

Adtran offers a wide variety of solutions for converged voice/data services. Our new Total Access 916 SIP-based multiservice access gateway is the next generation of Adtran's industry-leading Integrated Access Device. This new product is designed for carrier VoIP networks and feature all of the same... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4212916L1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,137.31

2 in stock

Adtran Total Access 908e with SBC, 25 Calls with Lifeline FXO (4243908f2-25)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Total Access 908e With SBC, 25 Calls With Lifeline FXO

Total Access 900e Series The Total Access 900e Series of Ethernet and Multi-T1 IP Business Gateways are designed for carrier SIP/MGCP Voice over IP (VoIP) networks. These products feature all of the same robust routing and voice features of the widely deployed Total Access Integrated Access Devices ... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4243908F2#25 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,796.14

11 in stock

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - Slotsgigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 1u - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (4700341f2)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3...

The NetVanta® 3140 is a fixed-port, high-performance Ethernet router supporting converged access and high-quality voice services. It provides three routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. This product is ideal for carrier-bundled service offerings, and enterprise class Internet access f... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4700341F2 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$651.69

11 in stock

Adtran 3140 NetVanta Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router (4700341f2-50)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 3140 NetVanta Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router

The NetVanta® 3140 is a fixed-port, high-performance Ethernet router supporting converged access and high-quality voice services. It provides three routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. This product is ideal for carrier-bundled service offerings, and enterprise class Internet access f... <more> 

Adtran Model: 4700341F2#50 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$869.95

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Adtran Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Adtran

Category Filters
NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2020 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved