Home » Adtran

Browse
Adtran NetVanta SFP [mini-GBIC] Module (1200480f2)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran NetVanta SFP [mini-GBIC] Module

Optional Small Form-factor Pluggable Modules (SFP) for Single and Multi-mode Fiber Industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) module Provides Gigabit Ethernet interface over single-mode or multi-mode fiber Use independently or in conjunction with copper interfaces

Adtran Model: 1200480F2 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$195.21

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

4 in stock

Adtran 1200481e1 1000base-lxlcsfpmodule (k97979)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200481e1 1000base-lxlcsfpmodule

NV1224 1000BLX Lc SPF MODL Gigabit Enet 500M Over FiberIndustry-standard Small Form factor Pluggable module;Provides 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface over single-mode or multi-mode fiber;Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber;Supports 5, 000 meters using 10um single-mode fiber;... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1200481E1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$319.94

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Adtran Gigabit Ehernet Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-x - Sfp (mini-gbic) - Adtron 1200482g1
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Gigabit Ehernet Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-x - Sfp

850nm 1/2.5-Gbps Optical SFP Transceiver. Support 1 or 2.5Gbps. Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 meters over Multimode fiber using a 850nm laser. Provides LC fiber connectors. For use with NetVanta 2nd Gen 1534 1st Gen 1544 2nd Gen 1544/1544F and 1600 SFP Module.

Adtran Model: 1200482G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$257.58

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Adtran 1200884G1 19 Rackmount Brackets
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200884G1 19 Rackmount Brackets

Adtran Rack Bracket Kit (1200884G1)Height (Rack Units): 1UDesigned For: NetVanta 1534P (2nd Gen), 1544Product type: Rack bracket kitBrand Name: ADTRANItem model number: 1200884G1Operating System: PCItem Weight: 0.8 ouncesProduct Dimensions: 5.4 x 2.4 x 1.6 inchesItem Dimensions L x W x H: 5.37 x 2.3... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1200884G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$39.77

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

7 in stock

Adtran 1200927F8 Ta Iad 8-port Breakouts.
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200927F8 Ta Iad 8-port Breakouts.

Adtran Model: 1200927F8

$113.13

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

18 in stock

Adtran 1200927l18 Total Access 904 908 19in Rackmount Brackets
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200927l18 Total Access 904 908 19in Rackmount Brackets

Total Access 904, 908 19IN Rackmount BracketsMount Type: Mounting BracketProduct Dimensions: 8.5 x 1.5 x 11 inchesItem Weight: 6.4 ouncesProduct description Rack bracket - for Total Access 904, 908, 908 ADSL2+, 908e (2nd Gen)

Adtran Model: 1200927L18 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$39.77

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

20 in stock

Adtran 1200927L19 Total Access 912 916 924 908e 916e And 924e 2nd Gen 19 Inch Rack Mount Bra
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1200927L19 Total Access 912 916 924 908e 916e And 924e 2nd...

TA912/916/924 19 BracketsProduct Type:Mounting BracketProduct Dimensions: 5.5 x 2.3 x 1.6 inchesItem Weight: 1.6 ouncesProduct description 19 Rackmount Bracket Total Access 912/916/924

Adtran Model: 1200927L19 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$39.77

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Adtran 1202862l1 T1/ft1networkinterfacemodule
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1202862l1 T1/ft1networkinterfacemodule

Adtran 1202862L1 Netvanta Network Interface ModuleForm Factor: Plug-in moduleDimensions (WxDxH): 10.8 cm x 7 cmData Transfer Rate: 1.542 MbpsProduct Dimensions: 9.25 x 5 x 2 inchesItem Weight: 8 ouncesT1/FT1 NIM terminates a full T1 or a fractional T1 for Frame Relay or PPP networks.

Adtran Model: 1202862L1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$198.33

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Adtran 1700109G1 Octal Fxo Nim2
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1700109G1 Octal Fxo Nim2

Adtran Voice Interface Card (1700109G1)Form Factor: InternalProtocols & Specifications: ITU T.38Data Compression Protocol: G.711, G.729ABBrand Name: ADTRANItem model number: 1700109G1Operating System: PCItem Weight: 9.3 ouncesProduct Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 1.5 inchesItem Dimensions L x W x H: 7 x 7 x 1... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700109G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$530.08

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - Slotsgigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - Desktop, Wall Mountable (1700340f1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3...

The NetVanta® 3140 is a fixed-port, high-performance Ethernet router supporting converged access and high-quality voice services. It provides three routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. This product is ideal for carrier-bundled service offerings, and enterprise class Internet access f... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700340F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$464.60

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Rear | RearMaximum
Adtran 1700508F1 Mounting Tray for Network Switch
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1700508F1 Mounting Tray For Network Switch

Adtran Dual Mounting Tray, 19" (1700508F1)Designed For: NetVanta 1544Product type: Rack mounting trayMade by ADTRANBrand Name: ADTRANItem model number: 1700508F1Hardware Platform: PCOperating System: PCItem Weight: 5.8 poundsProduct Dimensions: 22 x 15.8 x 2.5 inchesItem Dimensions L x W x H: 22 x 1... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700508F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$151.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Adtran Netvanta 1531p Layer 3 Lite Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-tx, 1000base-x - 10, 2 X Network, Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, (1700571f1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 1531p Layer 3 Lite Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 10 P...

The NetVanta® 1531P is a managed, 12-port Layer 3 Lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch with PoE, designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching. This scalable, full- featured business-class switch is ideal for small business environments for Voice over IP (VoIP) applicat... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700571F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$348.61

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Adtran Bluesocket 3040 Wireless Access Point (1700965f1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Bluesocket 3040 Wireless Access Point

The Bluesocket family of high-performance of 802.11n and 802.11ac Access Points (APs) are a perfect fit for enterprises of all sizes, including educational institutions, retail, hospitality, and healthcare providers who are looking to move their organizations to a pervasive mobility environment. The... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1700965F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$443.18

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

30 in stock

Adtran Netvanta 1234 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 26 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100base-tx, 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (1703594g1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 1234 Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 26 ...

Product Line: NetVanta| Product Series: 1230| Product Name: NetVanta 1234 Layer 3 Switch| Marketing Information: The NetVanta 1000 Series of managed, Layer 3 Lite, Ethernet switches is designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching.Marketing Information: These scalable,... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1703594G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$371.06

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

4 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Adtran 1238p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe - 2 X Rj-45 - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Desktop, Rack-mountable (1703599g1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1238p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Poe - ...

Power Source: Power Supply| Marketing Information: The NetVanta 1200 Series of managed, Layer 3 Lite, Ethernet switches is designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching.| Marketing Information: These scalable, full-featured business-class switches are perfect for Voice... <more> 

Adtran Model: 1703599G1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$2,330.13

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Adtran Netvanta 1550-24p Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 10gbase-x - 24, 4 X Network, Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - (17101524pf1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 1550-24p Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable ...

28 Port Managed Layer 3 Lite Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Includes 24 -10/100/1000Base-T access ports 4 SFP+ 10GigE uplink Ethernet Ports capable of 1 Gbps and 10 Gbps.. Features include 16 Static Routes 802.1Q VLANs GVRP 802.1p QoS 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree 802.3ad Link Aggregation Auto MDI/MD... <more> 

Adtran Model: 17101524PF1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,308.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Adtran Netvanta 1550-48 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 10gbase-x - 48, 4 X Network, Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - (17101548f1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran Netvanta 1550-48 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable -...

52 Port Managed Layer 3 Lite Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Includes 48 -10/100/1000Base-T access ports 4 SFP+ 10GigE uplink Ethernet Ports capable of 1 Gbps and 10 Gbps. Features include 16 Static Routes 802.1Q VLANs GVRP 802.1p QoS 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree 802.3ad Link Aggregation Auto MDI/MD... <more> 

Adtran Model: 17101548F1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$1,683.16

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

26 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Adtran NetVanta 1550-48P Ethernet Switch (17101548pf1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran NetVanta 1550-48P Ethernet Switch

52 Port Managed Layer 3 Lite Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Includes 48 -10/100/1000Base-T access ports 4 SFP+ 10GigE uplink Ethernet Ports capable of 1 Gbps and 10 Gbps. Features include 16 Static Routes 802.1Q VLANs GVRP 802.1p QoS 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree 802.3ad Link Aggregation Auto MDI/MD... <more> 

Adtran Model: 17101548PF1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$2,431.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Adtran 17101561PF2 12 Port Managed Layer 2/3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Includes 8 -10/100/1000base-t Access Ports 2 Sfp/rj45 Combo 1gige Uplink Ethernet Ports Capable Of 1 Gbps. Features Include Static
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 17101561PF2 12 Port Managed Layer 2/3 Gigabit Ethernet Swi...

Adtran Model: 17101561PF2

$329.90

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Adtran 1950630G2 Enhanced Feature Pack Software Upgrade To Support Ipsec Based Vpn In The Netvanta 4430 Only. Includes Support For Des/3des/aes Encryption And Includes Md5/sha1 Authentication. Also In
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Adtran 1950630G2 Enhanced Feature Pack Software Upgrade To Suppor...

Enhanced Feature Pack software upgrade to support IPSec based VPN in the NetVanta 4430 only. Includes support for DES/3DES/AES encryption and includes MD5/SHA1 authentication. Also includes Voice Quality Monitoring for MOS detection packet loss jitter and delay.

Adtran Model: 1950630G2 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$930.76

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

7 in stock



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Adtran Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Adtran

Category Filters
NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2020 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved