Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules

Browse Modules
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR S...

Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Sonicwall SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquely se... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 01SSC9785AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$274.63

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn AdTran 1184561P1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP T...

This AdTran® 1184561P1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transc... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 1184561P1AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.91

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn AdTran 1700485F1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ T...

This AdTran® 1700485F1 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swapp... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 1700485F1AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$321.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sfp-1000base-sx-ao Ruggedcom 1fg51 Compatible 1000base-sx S...

This RuggedCom 1FG51 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40"C to +85"C. Digital optical monitor... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 1FG51AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$47.46

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Dell 331-5311 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Tran...

This Dell 331-5311 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally t... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3315311AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$304.84

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 370-5211-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Lc Sfp F/sun Perp 850n...

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 370-5211-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP,... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3705211AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 370-7598-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45...

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3707598AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.12

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 371-1399-AOK 1000base-t Copper Sfp F/sun Perp Rj-45...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3711399AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.12

5 in stock

Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Hp 487649-b21 Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Att...

This HP 487649-B21 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of .5m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.Our ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 487649B21AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$42.36

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx (7sm-000-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, O...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 7SM000AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.98

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (7sn-000-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, O...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 7SN000AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$52.26

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan (7xv-000-aok)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addoncomputer.com Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking - ...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 7XV000AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$55.11

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf...

A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AGM731FAO_18 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$61.05

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gb...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AGM732FAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.91

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory ALL4750-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Lc Sfp F/allnetperp 850...

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ALL4750-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ALL4750AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.32

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory ALL4751-AOK 1000base-lx Smf Lc Sfp F/allnetperp 131...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ALL4751AOK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$51.60

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf Lc F/aristaper...

AddOn's AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO is a Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% f... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GLRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$489.00

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBas...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GLRMAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$367.80

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf Lc F/aristaper...

AddOn's AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO is a Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn tra... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$321.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Netgear AXM761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tra...

This Netgear® AXM761 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Netgear® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiv... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AXM761AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$274.63

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules by Netpatibles Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules by Netpatibles

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved