Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules

Browse Modules
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR S...

Sonicwall 01-SSC-9785 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). An Sonicwall SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall compatible SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquely se... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 01SSC9785AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$199.84

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sonicwall 01-ssc-9789 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx ...

Sonicewall 01-SSC-9789 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). An Sonicewall SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicewall compatible SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serial... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 01SSC9789AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The AddOn 10051-AO fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX standard. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10051AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-S...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10GSFPPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$199.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

15 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn 8-Pack Of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 Compatible TAA Complian...

This is a 8 pack of Brocade® 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and fu... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10GSFPPTWX0308AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$734.42

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 330-3966 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ To S...

This is a Dell® 330-3966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3303966AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.15

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

11 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical ...

Product Name: 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver| Marketing Information: This Dell 331-5309 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Mult... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 3315309AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.81

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

13 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Dell 407-BBOR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Tran...

This Dell 407-BBOR compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been pr... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 407BBORAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$28.38

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory load... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 455883B21AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$199.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

40 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf...

A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AGM731FAO_18 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$49.70

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

34 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gb...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AGM732FAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$50.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

18 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AR-SFP-1G-T-AO 1000btx Sfp Copper F/arista Perp Rj4...

Add-On's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard bi-directional serial optical data communication protocol... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP1GTAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.88

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP T...

The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm fiber respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability.

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: DEM311GTAO_18 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.51

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory E10GSFPSR-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf F/ Intel Perp Lc 8...

AddOn's E10GSFPSR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% function... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: E10GSFPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$67.32

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

41 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc F/juniper 1310...

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded wi... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP10GELRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$302.33

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory Ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc F/juniper 850n...

ACP's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded w... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP10GESRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$199.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Gigabit Ether...

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networki... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GELXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$50.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

30 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Gigabit Ether...

Application/Usage:Data NetworkingBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesData Transfer Rate:1 GbpsDimensions:0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" DepthCompatibility:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212 ProSafe 12-Port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch - GSM7312 ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch - ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GESXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$43.44

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

20 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sf...

Application/Usage:Data NetworkingBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesCompatibility:BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-AC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC-H CTP Router Series - CPT1002 CTP Router Series - CPT1004 CTP Router Series - CPT1012 CTP Router Series - C... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GETAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$45.81

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

ACP FCLF8521P2BTL Finisar 1000bt Sfp 100m Perp Disc Prod Spcl Sou...

Finisar's FCLF8520P2BTL, FCLF8521P2BTL and FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. They are RoHS compliant and lea... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FCLF8521P2BTL_3 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$77.87

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2020 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved