Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules

Browse Modules
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn AdTran 1184561P1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP T...

This AdTran® 1184561P1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transc... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 1184561P1AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$56.38

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Hp 453154-b21 Compatible 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver [coppe...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 453154B21AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$137.40

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AA1419049-E6-AO 1000blx Sfp Smf Lc 1310nm 10km Perp...

AddOn's AA1419049-E6-AO is a Nortel compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% fun... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AA1419049E6AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$56.32

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf Lc F/aristaper...

AddOn's AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO is a Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% f... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GLRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$488.30

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBas...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GLRMAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$376.53

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf Lc F/aristaper...

AddOn's AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO is a Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn tra... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: ARSFP10GSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$330.24

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Netgear AXC761-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU S...

This is a Netgear® AXC761-10000S compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AXC76110000SAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$40.53

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn 4-Pack Of HP C8S75A Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Bas...

This 4 pack of HP® C8S75A compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: C8S75AAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$196.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory DEM-431XT-DD-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf 850nm 300m Perp...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: DEM431XTDDAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$283.56

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP...

This D-Link DEM-432XT-DD compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functi... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: DEM432XTDDAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$403.28

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory Ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc F/juniper 850n...

ACP's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded w... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP10GESRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$330.44

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sf...

Application/Usage:Data NetworkingBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesCompatibility:BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-AC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC-H CTP Router Series - CPT1002 CTP Router Series - CPT1004 CTP Router Series - CPT1012 CTP Router Series - C... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GETAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$57.98

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

2 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX ...

Finisar® FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A 100% Finisar® SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Finisar® compatible SFP transceiver has been program... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FTLF1318P3BTLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$67.53

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory FTLF1421P1BCL-AO Finisar Sfp 10km Ftlf1421p1bcl Per...

This Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiver or network appliance of compli... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FTLF1421P1BCLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$88.92

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory FTLF8524P2BNV-AO 4gb-sw Sfp Mmf Lc F/finisar Perp 8...

AddOn's FTLF8524P2BNV-AO is a Finisar compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.AddOn trans... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FTLF8524P2BNVAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.26

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series 100base-fx Fast Ethernet Sf...

The ACP 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-s... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCFE100FXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$61.81

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceive...

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded w... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCLHSMAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$56.32

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F...

AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCLHSMDAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$58.80

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCLXSMRGDAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$62.69

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP...

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-2K compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCSXMM2KAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$61.53

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

7 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved