Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules

Browse Modules
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Sonicwall 01-ssc-9789 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx ...

Sonicewall 01-SSC-9789 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). An Sonicewall SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicewall compatible SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serial... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 01SSC9789AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.28

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr ...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10301AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$199.14

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

33 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory 10G-SFPP-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Smf Sfp+ F/brocade Perp 1...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10GSFPPLRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$300.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

23 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn - Network Upgrades Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-S...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory lo... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 10GSFPPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$198.83

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

19 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory load... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: 455883B21AO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$198.63

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

3 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Addon Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver [mmf...

A quality product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: AGM731FAO_18 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$49.92

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

36 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory E10GSFPSR-AO 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Mmf F/ Intel Perp Lc 8...

AddOn's E10GSFPSR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% function... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: E10GSFPSRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$68.39

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory E1MG-SX-OM-AO 1000bsx Sfp Mmf F/brocade Perp 850nm ...

Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)BROCADE SFP 550M SX E1MG-SX-OMCOMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LCBrand Name: Add-On Computer ProductsItem model number: E1MG-SX-OM-AOItem Weight: 0.8 ouncesProduct Dimensions: 1.2 x 4.75 x 2.75 inchesItem Dim... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: E1MGSXOMAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.28

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

45 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Tr...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: E1MGTXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$46.64

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc F/juniper 1310...

ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded wi... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP10GELRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$300.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory Ex-sfp-10ge-sr-ao 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc F/juniper 850n...

ACP's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded w... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP10GESRAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$198.83

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Gigabit Ether...

Application/Usage:Data NetworkingBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesData Transfer Rate:1 GbpsDimensions:0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" DepthCompatibility:ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch - GSM7212 ProSafe 12-Port Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch - GSM7312 ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch - ... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GESXAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.28

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

15 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Memory Upgrades Ex-sfp-1ge-t-ao Juniper Ex Srs 1000base-tx Sf...

Application/Usage:Data NetworkingBrand Name:AddOn - Network UpgradesCompatibility:BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-AC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC BX7000 Router Series - BX7000BASE-DC-H CTP Router Series - CPT1002 CTP Router Series - CPT1004 CTP Router Series - CPT1012 CTP Router Series - C... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: EXSFP1GETAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$46.64

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX ...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FCLF8521P2BTLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$41.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory FCLF8522P2BTL-AO Finisar Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Per...

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loa... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FCLF8522P2BTLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$41.98

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

6 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Bas...

This Fortinet® FG-TRAN-GC compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Fortinet® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transcei... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FGTRANGCAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$41.91

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

33 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX ...

Finisar® FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). A 100% Finisar® SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Finisar® compatible SFP transceiver has been program... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FTLF1318P3BTLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$65.13

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

36 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp Ep Memory FTLX8574D3BCL-AO Finisar Sfp+ 300m Ftlx8574d3bclper...

This Finisar® FTLX8574D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable tr... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: FTLX8574D3BCLAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$68.46

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

30 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Glc-lh-sm-ao Sfp Transceive...

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded w... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCLHSMAO Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$51.37

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Acp - Memory Upgrades Cisco Glc-lh-sm Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp ...

Add-On's bulk packaged GLC-LH-SM-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet sl... <more> 

Click here to view more products from ACP Model: GLCLHSMAO10PK Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$382.35

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

12 in stock



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Computers / Network & Communication / Routing/switching Devices / Modules

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2020 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved