Home » Enet Components

Browse
Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx (0061004008-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Networ...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 0061004008ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.70

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx/lh (0061004009-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp [mini-gbic] Module - For Data Networking, Optical Networ...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 0061004009ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$55.47

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 500m Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector Extended Temp Mcdata Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit (100-m5-sn-i-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 500m Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector Extend...

Each ENET 100-M5-SN-I-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters and compatible in McData applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDLM-850XE which meets all system recognition and compatibility requirements. ... <more> 

enet components Model: 100M5SNIENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$55.61

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - Sfp+ Network - Sfp+ Network (10gb-c01-sfppenc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 3.2...

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all le... <more> 

enet components Model: 10GBC01SFPPENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$42.17

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - 1 Pack - Sfp+ Network - Sfp+ Network (10gb-c03-sfppenc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 9.8...

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all le... <more> 

enet components Model: 10GBC03SFPPENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$54.14

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

8 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - 1 Pack - Sfp+ Network - Sfp+ Network (10gb-c05-sfppenc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial For Network Device - 16....

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all le... <more> 

enet components Model: 10GBC05SFPPENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$75.10

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

1 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | 900
Enet Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex Lc Smf Compatibility Tested And Validated For High-performance And Low-latency (10gb-lr-sfpp-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Enterasys Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex ...

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unpara... <more> 

enet components Model: 10GBLRSFPPENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$293.97

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbps (10g-sfp-lr-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Etherne...

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.ENET conducts the most comprehensive validation and testing procedures in the indus... <more> 

enet components Model: 10GSFPLRENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$291.03

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbps (280-0092-00-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Etherne...

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.ENET conducts the most comprehensive validation and testing procedures in the indus... <more> 

enet components Model: 280009200ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$291.36

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% Dell Compatible
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Components 320-2879-ENC 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Perp 100% De...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 3202879ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$60.32

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Components 320-2881-ENC 1000bsx Sfp 850nm Mmf Dom Perp 100% Dell Compatible
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Components 320-2881-ENC 1000bsx Sfp 850nm Mmf Dom Perp 100% ...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 3202881ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$44.70

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbps (330-2404-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Etherne...

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.ENET conducts the most comprehensive validation and testing procedures in the indus... <more> 

enet components Model: 3302404ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$291.03

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connector 100% 3com Compatible
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Components 3CSFP91-ENC 1000bsx Sfp Mmf 850nm Lc Perp Connect...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 3CSFP91ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$48.60

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Components 3CSFP92-ENC 1000blx/lh Sfp Mmf And Smf Perp 1310nm Lc Conn 100% 3com Compatible
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Components 3CSFP92-ENC 1000blx/lh Sfp Mmf And Smf Perp 1310n...

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality ... <more> 

enet components Model: 3CSFP92ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$55.47

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Duplex Lc Accedian Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps (7sn-000)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Dup...

Each ENET 7SN-000-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps at 1310nm up to 550m over multimode fiber and Singlemode fiber up to 20km and compatible in Accedian applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDOS-1310E which meets all system recognition and compatibility require... <more> 

enet components Model: 7SN000 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$67.00

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbps (7sn-500-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking 11310 Nm10 Gigabit Etherne...

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.ENET conducts the most comprehensive validation and testing procedures in the indus... <more> 

enet components Model: 7SN500ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$290.70

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Duplex Lc Mcdata Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 (853-00003-01-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Dup...

Each ENET 853-00003-01-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps at 1310nm up to 550m over multimode fiber and Singlemode fiber up to 20km and compatible in McData applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDOS-1310E which meets all system recognition and compatibility requ... <more> 

enet components Model: 8530000301ENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$67.00

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
Enet Aerohive Compatible Ah-acc-sfp-10g-lr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Duplex Lc Smf Compatibility Tested And Validated For High-performance And Low-latency (ah-acc-sfp-10glr-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Enet Aerohive Compatible Ah-acc-sfp-10g-lr 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 1310nm...

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unpara... <more> 

enet components Model: AHACCSFP10GLRENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$293.97

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Duplex Lc Aerohive Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber, Optical (ah-acc-sfp-1g-lx-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Dup...

Each ENET AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps at 1310nm up to 550m over multimode fiber and Singlemode fiber up to 20km and compatible in Aerohive applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDOS-1310E which meets all system recognition and compatibilit... <more> 

enet components Model: AHACCSFP1GLXENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$67.00

28 in stock

Additional Images:   Original
1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 500m Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector Extended Temp Aerohive Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps (ah-acc-sfp-1g-sx-enc)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 500m Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector Extend...

Each ENET AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters and compatible in Aerohive applications. The actual ENET part number shipped is ENSF-EDLM-850XE which meets all system recognition and compatibility require... <more> 

enet components Model: AHACCSFP1GSXENC Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$55.61

17 in stock

Additional Images:   Original



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for enet components Beach Audio - RSS Feed for enet components

Category Filters
NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved