Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » QSFP40GSR4NP

Netpatibles Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr4-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: QSFP-40G-SR4-NP

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-40G-SR4-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelQSFP-40G-SR4-NP
Product NameCisco QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Module
Marketing InformationThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
Product TypeQSFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology40GBase-SR4
Maximum Data Transfer Rate40 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, January 25, 2018.

Code:3-qsfp-40g-sr4-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved