Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » ARSFP10GLRNP

Netpatibles AR-SFP-10G-LR-NP 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Smf Lc F/aristaperp 100% Arista Oem... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: AR-SFP-10G-LR-NP

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part NumberAR-SFP-10G-LR-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Brand NameNetpatibles
Product ModelAR-SFP-10G-LR-NP
Product NameAR-SFP-10G-LR-NP SFP+ Module
Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product TypeSFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology10GBase-LR
Maximum Distance Supported32808.40 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s
Title
ProductTitleNetpatibles AR-SFP-10G-LR-NP SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Warranty Information

Limited WarrantyLifetime
Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, August 01, 2018.

Code:3-ar-sfp-10g-lr-np

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved