Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » FZ2ERLNLNSNM001

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device -... 

Oops! It appears we are out of stock or no longer selling this product.

Model: FZ2ERLNLNSNM001

Search Beach Audio for similar products

   

Description

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Features

Environmentally Friendly: Yes

Environmental Certification: RoHS

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part NumberFZ2ERLNLNSNM001
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Brand NamePanduit
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Marketing Information

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Cable Length3 ft
Connector on First End1 x LC Network
Connector on Second End1 x LC Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Physical Characteristics
ColorAqua
Title
ProductTitlePanduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x LC Network - 1 x LC Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, December 13, 2016.

Code:3-fz2erlnlnsnm001

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved