Home » Startech.com

Browse
StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 - SD 4.0, UHS II - Portable SD/SDHC/SDXC Card Reader/Writer with UHS-II (2sd4fcru3)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 - SD 4.0, ...

Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB-enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader. This portable USB 3.0 card reader gives you ultra-fast read and write access to two SD™ memory cards simultaneously, including SD (Secure Digital), SDHC™ (Secure Digital High Cap... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 2SD4FCRU3 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$42.74

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

26 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 with USB-C - SD 4.0, UHS II - Portable SD/SDHC/SDXC Card Reader/Writer with UHS-II (2sd4fcru3c)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 With USB-C...

Access any two SD cards simultaneously on your USB Type-C enabled device, with this ultra-fast portable card reader. This portable USB 3.0 card reader gives you fast read and write access to two SD™ memory cards simultaneously, including SD (Secure Digital), SDHC™ (Secure Digital High Ca... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 2SD4FCRU3C Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$40.07

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

11 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450fblclc1)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 1m / 3 Ft - 100 Gb...

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LE... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC1 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$25.12

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

29 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Startech.com 234821 Startech Cb 450fblclc10 10m Om4 Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cb
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 234821 Startech Cb 450fblclc10 10m Om4 Lc To Lc Mult...

This LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable offers reliable connections for 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in your 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. Built for Performance With laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), the patch cable is ideal for 850 nm and 1350 nm Ver... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC10

$47.40

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

28 in stock

Startech.com 235830 Startech Cb 450fblclc15 15m Om4 Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cb
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 235830 Startech Cb 450fblclc15 15m Om4 Lc To Lc Mult...

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC15

$57.73

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

41 in stock

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450fblclc2)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 Ft - 100 Gb...

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LE... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC2 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$26.64

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

32 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450fblclc3)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 Ft - 100 Gb ...

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LE... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC3 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$31.52

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

31 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 16 ft / 5m - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450fblclc5)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 16 Ft / 5m - 100 G...

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LE... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC5 Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$36.08

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

14 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Startech.com 234822 Startech Cb 450fblclc7 7m Om4 Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cb
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 234822 Startech Cb 450fblclc7 7m Om4 Lc To Lc Multim...

This LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable offers reliable connections for 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in your 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. Built for Performance With laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), the patch cable is ideal for 850 nm and 1350 nm Ver... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 450FBLCLC7

$37.80

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

44 in stock

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC (453154b21st)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 4531...

This HP® compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality SFP transceiver module can be installed into HP... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 453154B21ST Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$107.00

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

9 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m [984 ft.] - 10GBase-SR (455883b21st)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883...

This 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ is HP compatible and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, you can install this high-quality fiber transceiver module i... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 455883B21ST Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$317.96

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

5 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
StarTech.com 4 Slot USB C SD Card Reader - USB 3.1 [10Gbps] - SD 4.0 UHS-II - Multi SD Card Reader - USB C to SD Card Adapter - SD Memory Card Reader (223177)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com 4 Slot USB C SD Card Reader - USB 3.1 [10Gbps] - SD ...

This USB-C SD card reader lets you access four SD cards simultaneously. You can: Download and edit photos and videosBack up documents and critical data from multiple usersDeploy system updates in batchesDistribute content to multiple employeesThe card reader transfers files between your USB-C, Thund... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 4SD4FCRU31C Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$112.44

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

18 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Startech.com 6-slot Thunderbolt 3 Sd Card Reader - Portable - Sd / Sdhc / Sdxc - Sd 4.0 Uhs-ii - Taa Compliant - Powered Through The Thunderbolt 3 Port On Your Laptop - Access Up To Six Cards (226040)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 6-slot Thunderbolt 3 Sd Card Reader - Portable - Sd ...

This Thunderbolt 3 SD card reader and writer lets you access up to six SD cards at the same time from your laptop. Its perfect for when you are working offsite on assignment. The reader is also ideal for creative professionals such as photographers and videographers who work with 4K and 3D content.P... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 6SD4FCRTB3C Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$172.24

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

21 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Startech.com 7236CABINET Store Your Servers Network And Telecommunications Equipment Securely In This 41
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 7236CABINET Store Your Servers Network And Telecommu...

Store your servers, network and telecommunications equipment securely in this 15U solid steel rack. This 15U, 36 in (depth) cabinet features a plexiglass front door, full steel design, and three-fan filtered ventilation helping to keep your servers and other critical equipment cool and protected. Th... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 7236CABINET Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$2,108.03

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

6 in stock

Startech.com 220990 Startech Ac 813874b21st Hp 813874-b21 Comp. Sfp+ Transceivermodule 10gbase-t
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 220990 Startech Ac 813874b21st Hp 813874-b21 Comp. S...

The 813874B21ST is an HP 813874-B21 compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 10GBASE-T compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 30 m (98... <more> 

Startech.com Model: 813874B21ST Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$697.28

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

10 in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Startech.com 234823 Startech Cb A50fblclc15 15m Om3 Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cb
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 234823 Startech Cb A50fblclc15 15m Om3 Lc To Lc Mult...

This OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable features 50/125 micron fiber and supports high-bandwidth data transmission over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection. Built for Performance With laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), the patch cable is ideal for connecting 850 nm Vertical Ca... <more> 

Startech.com Model: A50FBLCLC15

$46.81

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

10 in stock

Startech.com 234824 Startech Cb A50fblclc7 7m Om3 Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cb
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Startech.com 234824 Startech Cb A50fblclc7 7m Om3 Lc To Lc Multim...

This OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable features 50/125 micron fiber and supports high-bandwidth data transmission over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection. Built for Performance With laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), the patch cable is ideal for connecting 850 nm Vertical Ca... <more> 

Startech.com Model: A50FBLCLC7

$24.78

This product qualifies for $4 Shipping!

42 in stock

StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual-Monitor Arm - For up to 27" Monitors - Low Profile Design - Desk-Clamp or Grommet-Hole Mount - Double Monitor Mount (225735)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

StarTech.com Desk-Mount Dual-Monitor Arm - For Up To 27" Mon...

OverviewThis deskmount dual-monitor arm lets you mount two 13 to 27 VESA mount monitors, each weighing up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg), onto a single low-profile base. It gives you flexible desk-clamp or grommet-hole mounting, letting you save space while creating an ergonomic workspace in any office environ... <more> 

Startech.com Model: ARMBARDUOG Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$123.36

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Medium | Original | Front | Rear | Right | FrontMaximum | RearMaximum | RightMaximum | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Vertical Dual Monitor Stand - Heavy Duty Steel - For VESA Mount Monitors up to 27in - Adjustable Double Monitor Stand (armbarduov)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Vertical Dual Monitor Stand - Heavy Duty Steel - For VESA Mount M...

Increase productivity and free up space by mounting two monitors, stacked, with this attractive desktop stand. This sturdy and sleek dual-monitor stand raises two displays off the surface of your desk or table, to save space while increasing your productivity. With its steel construction, the freest... <more> 

Startech.com Model: ARMBARDUOV Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$109.85

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

50+ in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure
Quad Monitor Stand - Heavy Duty Steel - Adjustable 4 Monitor Stand - For VESA Mount Monitors up to 27in [17.6 lb/8 kg] (armbarquad)
Added to our catalog within last 30 days

Quad Monitor Stand - Heavy Duty Steel - Adjustable 4 Monitor Stan...

Increase productivity and free up space by mounting four monitors to this attractive desktop stand. This free-standing quad-monitor stand saves you valuable desk space and boosts productivity, by creating a more comfortable and ergonomic workspace. Constructed of steel and aluminum, the robust moni... <more> 

Startech.com Model: ARMBARQUAD Enhanced descriptions and specifications available

$226.85

This product qualifies for FREE Ground Shipping!

23 in stock

Additional Images:   Original | Alternate-Image1 | Alternate-Image2 | Alternate-Image3 | Alternate-Image5    |    Additional Media:      Manufacturer-Brochure



Enhanced descriptions and specifications available - products have enhanced descriptions, specifications, and/or images available


Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Startech.com Beach Audio - RSS Feed for Startech.com

Category Filters
NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved