Home » Computers » Network & Communication » Routing/switching Devices » Modules » 569025

Opengear LX/LH SFP Fiber Transceiver, 10km Range, 1310nm Single-Mode (569025) 

1 in stock (as of 06/20/2019 12:25 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for FREE Shipping!
Within the Continental USA
Opengear LX/LH SFP Fiber Transceiver, 10km Range, 1310nm Single-Mode (569025)
Zoom panel loading...


Additional Images:   Original
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: 569025
View other products from Trustin

$133.67
Estimated Shipping: FREE

Features

Compatibility: Opengear IM7200 Infrastructure Manager

Specification

General Information
ManufacturerOpengear
Manufacturer Part Number569025
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.opengear.com
Brand NameOpengear
Product NameLX/LH SFP Fiber Transceiver, 10km Range, 1310nm Single-Mode
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Network Technology1000Base-LX/LH
Maximum Data Transfer Rate1
Title
ProductTitleOpengear LX/LH SFP Fiber Transceiver, 10km Range, 1310nm Single-Mode - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, June 20, 2019.

Code:3-569025

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved