Fiber Optic Products

Fiber Optic Products

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Main Alternate-Image7

    TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module [10km] (ti-mgbs10)

    Trendnet

    $57.53
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBS10, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is well suited for industrial environments. This SFP module works with standard SFP...
    $57.53
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $57.53
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image4

    TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC Module TE100MGBFX

    Trendnet

    $35.41
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module, model TE100-MGBFX, works with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots on most switches and supports Multi-Mode network transmissions speeds of 100Mbps. The TE100-MGBSX is compatible with...
    $35.41
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.41
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart