Home » Accessories » Hardware Connectivity » Connector Cables » FJ5GLCLC05M

Oncore Power Systems Inc. Fj5glclc-05m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-lc 50 125... 

38 in stock (as of 12/09/2016 04:48 PM)

Shipping Estimate:
Qualifies for only $4 shipping!
Including Alaska and Hawaii!
Oncore Power Systems Inc. Fj5glclc-05m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc-lc 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Aqua 5m (fj5glclc05m)
Zoom panel loading...


Oncore
Added to our catalog within last 30 days
Model: FJ5GLCLC-05M
View other products from Oncore

$22.05
Estimated Shipping: $4.00

Description

Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs.

Warranty Information

Beach Audio Warranty

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, December 09, 2016.

Code:25-fj5glclc-05m

NetSuite ecommerce design

© 2014 Beach Audio, Inc. All Rights Reserved