Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Main Large

    Startech.com Toslink To Miniplug Digital Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Mini-phone Male - 10ft (thintosmin10)

    Startech

    $12.43
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Toslink gets the most out of your digital audio gear for rich, detailed sound, even at extreme volumes. These digital audio cables let you connect your Toslink and Miniplug devices. Thinner and more...
    $12.43
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $12.43
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Startech.com Toslink To Mini Optical Digital Spdif Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Mini-phone Male - 6ft - Black (thintosmin6)

    Startech

    $14.56
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.This 6ft Toslink to Miniplug digital audio cable offers an easy way to connect your Toslink devices to Miniplug devices, allowing you to get the most out of your digital audio gear, even at extreme volumes...
    $14.56
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $14.56
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image1

    StarTech.com 3 ft Toslink SPDIF Optical Digital Audio Cable (THINTOS3)

    Startech

    $11.98
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.If you are serious about your home theatre system, you know the importance of using quality sound cables. When it comes to digital audio, there is nothing better than Toslink for maximum audio clarity and...
    $11.98
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $11.98
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 3.28ft (a10201m) (a102-01m)

    Tripplite

    $11.73
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Tripp Lites 1 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables...
    $11.73
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $11.73
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter (A102-02M)

    Tripplite

    $12.27
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Tripp Lite's 2 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables...
    $12.27
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $12.27
    Subtotal:
  • Main Large

    Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Coupler (R6F008)

    Belkin

    $14.92
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Fiber Optic Coupler St/st Mm Duplex Type: Network Adapter Product Dimensions: 0.7 x 0.6 x 3.2 inches Item Weight: 1.6 ounces BELKIN COMPONENTS FIBER OPTIC COUPLER / ST/ST MM DUPLEX Manufacturer :...
    $14.92
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $14.92
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image2

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1)

    Startech

    $21.43
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.MODEL- FIBLCST1 VENDOR- Startech.com FEATRUES- 1M LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can t...
    $21.43
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $21.43
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Startech.com Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable - 2 X St Male - 2 X Sc Male - 3.28ft - Orange (fibstsc1)

    Startech

    $20.05
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Your companys backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cannot communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex...
    $20.05
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $20.05
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image2

    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft 50FIBLCSC1

    Startech

    $20.68
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. This 1m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long...
    $20.68
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $20.68
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image3

    Startech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Lc Male Network - Sc Male Network - 6.4ft (50fiblcsc2)

    Startech

    $21.44
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex...
    $21.44
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $21.44
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Startech.com Fiblcsc3 9.8' Lc-sc Fiber Optic Cable

    Startech

    $22.66
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCSC3, 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to...
    $22.66
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $22.66
    Subtotal:
  • Main Alternate-Image2

    2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2)

    Startech

    $22.93
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both...
    $22.93
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $22.93
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart