Routers

Routers

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Main Rear

    TP-LINK Archer C7 AC1750 Dual Band Wireless AC Gigabit Router

    TP Link

    $98.19
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.802.11ac - The Next Generation of Wi-FiTP-LINKs Archer C7 comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard 802.11ac, 3 times faster than wireless N speeds and delivering a combined wireless data transfer rate...
    $98.19
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $98.19
    Subtotal:
  • Main Rear

    TP-LINK TL-WR841N Wireless N300 Home Router, 300Mbps, IP QoS, WPS Button

    TP Link

    $35.92
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The TL-WR841ND Wireless N Router is a combined wired/wireless network connection device designed specifically for small business, office, and home office networking requirements. It complies with the IEEE...
    $35.92
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.92
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Aruba 9004-LTE Cellular Modem/Wireless Router (R3V91A)

    HPE / Aruba Networks

    $1,755.33
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.HP Aruba 9004-LTE Cellular Modem/Wireless Router - 4G - LTE - 4 x Network Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop, Rack-mountable Broadband Transmission Technology: Cellular Cellular Generation: 4G Cellular Data...
    $1,755.33
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,755.33
    Subtotal:
  • Main Right

    Asus AiMesh RT-AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router (RTAX3000)

    Asus

    $166.48
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Next-Gen Wi-Fi Standard - Supporting the latest Wi-Fi standard 802.11AX (Wi-Fi 6) and 160MHz bandwidth for better capacity and efficiency. Ultra-fast Wi-Fi Speed RT-AX3000 supports 160MHz bandwidth and...
    $166.48
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $166.48
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    SonicWall TZ470 High Availability Firewall (02-ssc-6385)

    Sonicwall

    $689.43
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The latest SonicWall TZ series, are the first desktop form factor nextgeneration firewalls (NGFW) with 10 or 5 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. The series consist of a wide range of products to suit a variety of use...
    $689.43
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $689.43
    Subtotal:
  • Main Top

    Ubiquiti Gigabit Routers With SFP (ER-6P)

    ubiquiti

    $268.16
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.Advanced Routing Technology for the MassesUbiquiti Networks introduces the EdgeRouter™ 4 and EdgeRouter 6P, the next generation of routers for the EdgeMAX®platform. EdgeRouters combine carrier-class...
    $268.16
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $268.16
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Veracity LONGSPAN Max [Base]. Hi-Power, 90W long-range Ethernet, up to 820m. (vls-lsm-b)

    Veracity Usa

    $279.37
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The Power and Bandwidth your IP Camera Needs, at Exceptional Distances LONGSPAN delivers unprecedented power and bandwidth over extreme lengths of regular Cat 5e or Cat 6 network cable, enabling a dependable...
    $279.37
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $279.37
    Subtotal:
  • Main Original

    AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver [MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM] (ma-sfp-10gb-sr-ao)

    ACP

    $207.08
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.This Meraki now Cisco® MA-SFP-10GB-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring...
    $207.08
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $207.08
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Adtran Netvanta 3140 Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router - 3 Ports - Management Port - Slotsgigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 1u - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (4700341f2)

    Adtran

    $720.01
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The NetVanta® 3140 is a fixed-port, high-performance Ethernet router supporting converged access and high-quality voice services. It provides three routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. This product...
    $720.01
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $720.01
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Adtron 4243908F1 Total Access 908e 3rd Gen Perp

    Adtran

    $1,600.27
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.The Total Access® 900e (Gen 3) Series of market leading IP Business Gateways for Ethernet and multi-T1 applications from ADTRAN® are designed for carrier Ethernet and SIP/MGCP Voice over IP (VoIP) networks...
    $1,600.27
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,600.27
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Asus ExpertWiFi EBM68 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax Wireless Router (ebm68-w-1-pk-)

    Asus

    $309.02
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.ASUS ExpertWiFi EBM68 Business Mesh System | Your Business WiFi Expert Within ReachThe ASUS ExpertWiFi EBM68 provides a fast, secure, and scalable network with rich features tailored for small-to-midsized...
    $309.02
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $309.02
    Subtotal:
  • Main

    Asus ExpertWiFi EBM68 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax Ethernet Wireless Router (ebm68-w-2-pk-)

    Asus

    $595.69
    This item is brand-new, factory sealed.ASUS ExpertWiFi EBM68 Business Mesh System | Your Business WiFi Expert Within ReachThe ASUS ExpertWiFi EBM68 provides a fast, secure, and scalable network with rich features tailored for small-to-midsized...
    $595.69
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $595.69
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart