Rocstor

Rocstor 7-port USB Hub (Y10P003B1)

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
18549320
MPN:
y10p003-b1
Availability:
Out of stock
Stock Update:
09/28/2026 09:39:15 AM PST
  • Alternate-Image6
  • Alternate-Image5
  • Alternate-Image4
  • Alternate-Image3
  • Alternate-Image2
  • Alternate-Image1
  • Main

Out of stock

Stock Update:
09/28/2026 09:39:15 AM PST
Frequently bought together:

Description



This item is brand-new, factory sealed.

Technical Information Host Interface: USB 3.0 Interfaces/Ports Total Number of USB Ports: 7 Number of USB 3.0 Ports: 7 Physical Characteristics Product Color: Black Form Factor: External Height: 0.6" Width: 1.3" Length: 13.8 ft Weight (Approximate): 2.33 oz Miscellaneous Country of Origin: Vietnam
7-PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH TWO CHARGING PORTS - 2 X 1.5A PORTS - INCLUDES CABLE A

Features

Country of Origin:   
Vietnam

 

Specs

Physical Characteristics
Form FactorExternal
Weight (Approximate)2.33 oz
Length13.8 ft
Product ColorBlack
Height0.6"
Width1.3"
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of USB Ports7
Number of USB 3.0 Ports7
General Information
Brand NameRocstor
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.rocstor.com
Product TypeUSB Hub
Product Name7-port USB Hub
ManufacturerRocstor
Manufacturer Part NumberY10P003-B1
Technical Information
Host InterfaceUSB 3.0

View AllClose

Warranty Information

All Items are Brand New, Factory Sealed and come with a standard warranty. [Read our policies]
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose
Alternate-Image6
Rocstor 7-port USB Hub (Y10P003B1)